II. liga st. dorast
21. kolo: FC Baník HN - Myjava 1:2 (1:2), Gól FCBHN: Sikela; Nitra B - Lok. Trnava 2:2, PFA ViOn - ŠKP 5:0, Trenčín B - Dun. Streda 1:0, Trnava B - Levice 2:1, Inter - Senec 0:2, Púchov - Senica B 1:0, Dubnica B - Slovan B 1:0.
Tabuľka
1. Trenčín B 21 15 4 2 73:20 49
2. PFA ViOn 21 14 4 3 46:18 46
3. Slovan B 21 14 4 3 45:24 46
4. Púchov 21 12 3 6 49:32 39
5. Dubnica B 21 11 4 6 45:30 37
6. Myjava 21 11 4 6 39:32 37
7. Inter 21 11 2 8 45:37 35
8. SFM Senec 21 7 6 8 36:35 27
9. Nitra B 21 6 7 8 45:35 25
10. FC Baník HN 21 6 5 10 28:27 23
11. Senica B 21 6 4 11 27:36 22
12. Levice 21 6 4 11 30:43 22
13. Trnava B 21 6 3 12 30:52 21
14. Dun. Streda 21 5 4 12 36:40 19
15. Lok. Trnava 21 4 6 11 29:41 18
16. ŠKP 21 2 0 19 13:114 6
II. liga ml. dorast
21. kolo: FC Baník HN - Myjava 1:2 (1:1), Gól FCBHN: Búry (11 m), Nitra B - Lok. Trnava 4:0, PFA ViOn - ŠKP 3:1, Trenčín B - Dun. Streda 3:2, Trnava B - Levice 1:0, Inter - Senec 3:0, Púchov - Senica B 0:1, Dubnica B - Slovan B 1:1.
Tabuľka
1. Senica B 21 15 4 2 47:14 49
2. SFM Senec 21 15 3 3 61:25 48
3. Dubnica B 21 14 4 3 47:23 46
4. PFA ViOn 21 14 0 7 48:24 42
5. Trnava B 21 12 4 5 42:28 40
6. Nitra B 21 10 8 3 40:22 38
7. Slovan B 21 10 5 6 32:25 35
8. Trenčín B 21 10 1 10 43:39 31
9. FC Baník HN 21 8 3 10 38:33 27
10. Inter 21 6 5 10 38:45 23
11. Myjava 21 5 7 9 20:30 22
12. Levice 21 7 1 13 18:38 22
13. Púchov 21 6 3 12 21:36 21
14. Dun. Streda 21 4 4 13 22:38 16
15. Lok. Trnava 21 3 2 16 18:52 11
16. ŠKP 21 0 4 17 7:70 4
IV. liga
21. kolo: Bánovce n/B – FC Baník HN B 3:1 (1:0), Nováky – V. Kostoľany 2:4, Beluša – Nitr. Rudno 3:3, Vrbové – Led. Rovne 0:6, Boleráz – Dubodiel 6:0, N. Dubnica – Trenč. Stankovce 0:0, Moravany – Krakovany 1:0, Partizánske – Ilava 2:2.
Dohrávka 16. kola: FC Baník HN B - Dubodiel 6:0 (3:0), Góly FCBHN: Pavkeje a Svitek po 2, Hájovský, Turančík.
Tabuľka
1. Led. Rovne 21 16 1 4 58:19 49
2. N. Dubnica 21 13 4 4 46:23 43
3. V. Kostoľany 21 12 6 3 55:21 42
4. Bánovce 21 13 2 6 72:34 41
5. FC Baník HN B 21 12 4 5 62:27 40
6. Nováky 21 10 5 6 60:38 35
7. N. Rudno 21 10 5 6 31:28 35
8. Vrbové 21 8 4 9 49:42 28
9. Moravany 21 9 1 11 47:44 28
10. Beluša 21 8 4 9 45:44 28
11. Boleráz 21 8 3 10 34:49 27
12. Krakovany 21 8 2 11 39:44 26
13. Tr. Stankovce 21 5 7 9 32:41 22
14. Dubodiel 21 5 1 15 19:60 16
15. Ilava 21 4 2 15 22:48 14
16. Partizánske 21 1 1 19 18:127 4
V. liga
21. kolo: Kanianka – H. Poruba 4:0 (0:0), Šimonovany - D. Vestenice 0:3 (0:1), D. Kočkovce - Plevník 2:2, Košeca - Brvnište 0:2, Papradno - Trenč. Turná 1:0, Drietoma – Chynorany 3:0, Stará Turá – Streženice 1:1, Bošany - Bošáca 0:1 (0:1).
Dohrávky: Plevník - Brvnište 0:2, Papradno - Šimonovany 2:3.
Tabuľka
1. D. Vestenice 21 16 2 3 62:20 50
2. Brvnište 21 15 3 3 57:23 48
3. Košeca 21 11 2 8 54:44 35
4. Kanianka 21 11 1 9 60:39 34
5. Bošáca 21 10 3 8 39:37 33
6. H. Poruba 21 9 6 6 36:35 33
7. Tr. Turná 21 10 2 9 55:46 32
8. Bošany 21 9 4 8 39:24 31
9. St. Turá 21 8 6 7 51:37 30
10. Drietoma 21 9 2 10 34:35 29
11. D. Kočkovce 21 8 5 8 46:72 29
12. Papradno 21 6 5 10 29:38 23
13. Streženice 21 6 5 10 24:35 23
14. Plevník 21 6 5 10 32:58 23
15. Chynorany 21 4 2 15 39:74 14
16. Šimonovany 21 3 1 17 23:63 10
MO
19. kolo: Čereňany – Pravenec 0:2, Bystričany – Veľký Klíž 0:0, Opatovce n/N. - Hradec 2:1, Valaská Belá - Kamenec p/Vt. 5:2, Sebedražie – Bánovce B 1:5, Skačany – N. Pravno 1:0, V. Bielice - Lehota p/Vt. 1:1, V. Uherce - Lazany 5:0.
Dohrávka: Val. Belá – Veľ. Uherce 1:2.
Tabuľka
1. Bánovce B 20 18 1 1 78:16 55
2. Opatovce 20 17 1 2 66:15 52
3. V. Uherce 20 13 2 5 64:26 41
4. Lehota 20 11 4 5 60:35 37
5. Pravenec 20 12 0 8 43:32 36
6. N. Pravno 20 11 2 7 57:34 35
7. Skačany 20 8 3 9 31:48 27
8. Hradec 20 8 2 10 50:47 26
9. Lazany 20 7 3 10 37:48 24
10. Sebedražie 20 6 6 8 28:47 24
11. V. Bielice 20 5 6 9 39:50 21
12. V. Klíž 20 5 4 11 22:47 19
13. Bystričany 20 5 3 12 28:47 18
14. Kamenec 20 5 2 13 35:67 17
15. V. Belá 20 3 4 13 29:60 13
16. Čereňany 20 4 1 15 29:77 13
I. trieda
15. kolo: Div. N. Ves - FC Baník HN C 1:7 (1:2), Góly: Hagara - Smidka 2, Oškrobaný, Altof, Mlynarčík, Burza, vlastný; Ráztočno – Chrenovec-Brusno 3:0, Malá Čausa – N. Rudno B 7:1, Cigeľ – Liešťany 2:4, Nedožery-Brezany – Tužina 1:4.
Tabuľka
1. Ráztočno 15 15 0 0 75:7 45
2. FC Baník HN C 15 12 1 2 64:15 37
3. Malá Čausa 14 9 1 4 56:23 28
4. Oslany 14 8 3 3 57:17 27
5. Liešťany 15 8 0 7 41:35 24
6. Div. N. Ves 14 7 1 6 30:36 22
7. N. Rudno B 15 6 3 6 30:56 21
8. Chren.-Brusno 15 5 2 8 29:28 17
9. Tužina 14 3 4 7 28:25 16
10. Cigeľ 14 3 0 11 23:60 9
11. Ned.-Brezany 14 1 0 13 20:78 3