DOSPELÍ
MRZ
1. 6. o 17.00 h
FC Nitra jun. – FC Baník Horná Nitra
IV. LIGA SZ
31. 5. o 17.00 h
D. Vestenice – Kanianka
1. 6. o 17.00 h
Holíč - Lehota p/Vt.
V. LIGA SEVER
31. 5. o 10.00
Lazany - H. Poruba
o 17.00 h
Kamenec p/Vt. - N. Pravno
Oslany - Z. Kostoľany
1. 6. o 17.00 h
Cigeľ – Podolie
Malá Čausa - Chocholná-Velčice
MAJSTROVSTVÁ OBLATI
1. 6. o 17.00 hod.
Opatovce nad Nitrou - Dolné Naštice
Pravenec - Nitrianske Rudno
Rudnianska Lehota - Veľký Klíž
Ráztočno – Sebedražie
Diviacka Nová Ves – Skačany
Chynorany – Dežerice
Uhrovec - Veľké Bielice
I. TRIEDA
31. 5. 17.00
Nitrianske Sučany - Diviaky nad Nitricou
31. 5. 17.00
Valaská Belá - Hradec
1. 6. o 17.00 hod.
Chren.-Brusno - Horná Nitra B
Nováky – Bystričany
Čavoj – Poruba
Kľačno – Tužina
Liešťany – Bojnice
II. TRIEDA
31. 5. 17.00 h
Temeš - Kostolná Ves
1. 6. o 17.00 h
Čereňany - Veľká Čausa
Veľká Lehôtka - Nitrica
Ned.-Brezany - Podhradie
DORAST
II. LSDZ a LMDZ
31. 5. o 10.00 a 12.30 h
Horná Nitra - Petržalka
IV. LIGA SZ
31. 5. o 14.30 h
D. Vestenice – Nemšová
1. 6. o 14.30 h
Holíč - N. Rudno
Nováky majú voľno.
V. LIGA SEVER
1. 6. o 14.30 h
Svinná – Kanianka
Predohrávka: 30. 5. o 17.00 h
Chynorany - Kanianka
MAJSTROVSTVÁ OBLATI
1. 6. o 14.30 hod.
Čereňany - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Opatovce nad Nitrou – Bystričany
Pravenec - Nitrianske Pravno
Ráztočno – Sebedražie
31. 5. 13.30 v Porube
Lazany - Veľký Klíž
31. 5. 14.30
Valaská Belá - Veľké Bielice
31. 5. 17.00
Veľké Uherce - Skačany
I. TRIEDA
1. 6. o 14.30 hod.
Cigeľ - Malá Čausa
31. 5. 17.00
Liešťany – Chren.-Brusno
ŽIACI
II. LSŽ a LMŽ
1. 6. o 15.00 a 17.00 h
P. Bystrica - Horná Nitra
III. LSŽ a LMŽ SEVER
31. 5. o 10.00 a 12.00 h
D. Vestenice - Horná Nitra B
Kanianka - N. Mesto
N. Rudno - N. Dubnica
Nováky - Led. Rovne
Z. Kostoľany - Papradno
II. TSaMŽ
31. 5. o10.00 a11.30 hod.
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom - Nitrianske Pravno
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - Cigeľ
III. TŽS
1. 6. o 10.00 hod.
Poruba - Chrenovec – Brusno
Malinová - Nedožery-Brezany
Koš - Ráztočno
Tužina – Lazany
Kľačno - Opatovce nad Nitrou
Hradec - Sebedražie
III. TŽJ
1. 6. o 14.30 hod.
Liešťany - Diviaky nad Nitricou
Rudnianska Lehota – Čereňany
Diviacka Nová Ves - Valaská Belá